ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 6754302
*
nr 675 4302
MIXED MEDIA
monogramsignerad PMP, 16x25,
monogramsignerad PMP, 16x25
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday January 10 2011
at 19:54:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/1 20:29:59
1
250 kr
10/1 15:55:27
2
650 kr
10/1 18:02:50
3
350 kr
10/1 18:03:10
3
500 kr
10/1 18:13:01
4
650 kr
10/1 18:13:28
4
750 kr
10/1 18:49:14
2
750 kr
10/1 18:50:20
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:00
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 675 4302
MIXED MEDIA
monogramsignerad PMP, 16x25,
monogramsignerad PMP, 16x25
Estimate: | 100 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 10 2011 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/1 20:29:59 | 1 | 250 kr |
10/1 15:55:27 | 2 | 650 kr |
10/1 18:02:50 | 3 | 350 kr |
10/1 18:03:10 | 3 | 500 kr |
10/1 18:13:01 | 4 | 650 kr |
10/1 18:13:28 | 4 | 750 kr |
10/1 18:49:14 | 2 | 750 kr |
10/1 18:50:20 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:00